Result
Opponent
Event
Method
Rd.
Time
Watch
Win
Silvania Monteiro
MFP - Parus Fight Championship
Nov 07, 2021
Decision (Unanimous)
3
5:00
⇒
Loss
Edna Oliveira Ajala
MFP - Parus Fight Championship
Nov 07, 2020
Decision (Split)
3
5:00
⇒
Win
Annabelle Merlier-Lemoine
NFG 15 - Battlefield
Mar 14, 2020
Decision (Unanimous)
3
5:00
⇒
Win
Irina Alekseeva
ProFC 66 - Professional Fighting Championship 66
Dec 22, 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
3
5:00
⇒
Win
Viktoria Sklyarova
Krepost Fight Club - Krepost Fighting Championship
Dec 14, 2019
TKO (Punches)
1
1:00
⇒
Loss
Anna Rudenko
Battle on Volga 8 - Abasov vs. Protsenko
Dec 14, 2018
Submission (Armbar)
2
4:45
⇒
Win
Valeria Karygina
Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga 4
May 11, 2018
Submission (Choke)
1
TBD
⇒
Loss
Mariya Agapova
FNG - Fight Nights Global 82
Dec 16, 2017
Decision (Split)
3
5:00
⇒
Win
Tatiana Soliar
WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017, Day 1
Oct 06, 2017
TKO (Punches)
1
1:00
⇒
Win
Liang Na
WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017, Day 1
Oct 06, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
2
1:34
⇒
Win
Viktoria Veres
Fight Nights Global - Summer Cup 2017
Jul 29, 2017
TKO (Punches)
1
1:23
⇒
Win
Zlata Sheftor
M-1 Global - Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 2
Apr 27, 2017
TKO (Punches)
1
0:31
⇒
Draw
Kseniya Guseva
M-1 Global - Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 1
Feb 09, 2017
Draw
3
5:00
⇒
Loss
Weili Zhang
Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight 47
Jul 10, 2016
KO (Head Kick)
2
4:13
⇒
Win
Suvi Salmimies
Cage - Cage 30
May 16, 2015
Submission (Armbar)
1
1:42
⇒
Win
Jin Tang
Kunlun Fight 22 - World Tour
Apr 12, 2015
Submission (Armbar)
1
1:06
⇒
Loss
Jingnan Xiong
Kunlun Fight 19 - Clash of the Titans
Feb 01, 2015
TKO (Punches)
3
1:22
⇒
Win
Anna Bezhenar
OC - Oplot Challenge 97
Jan 31, 2014
Decision (Unanimous)
3
5:00
⇒
Win
Lena Ovchynnikova
OC - Oplot Challenge 92
Dec 14, 2013
TKO (Punch)
2
0:21
⇒
Loss
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
MFC 5 - Makowski Fighting Championship 5
Dec 08, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
1
3:22
⇒
Loss
Antonina Yaroshenya
M-1 Belarus 20 - Belarus Fighting Championship
Jul 21, 2012
TKO (Punches)
2
1:24
⇒
Draw
Antonina Yaroshenya
M-1 Belarus 17 - Belarus Fighting Championship
Apr 07, 2012
Draw
2
5:00
⇒