Result
Opponent
Event
Method
Rd.
Time
Watch
Loss
Piotr Strus
Strife Tube 4 - Strus vs. Radcliffe
Mar 15, 2024
Decision (Unanimous)
3
5:00
⇒
Loss
Tomasz Jakubiec
CAVEMMA 3 - Rave in the Cave
Sep 22, 2023
TKO (Punches)
1
0:15
⇒
Loss
Radoslaw Paczuski
KSW 73 - Wrzosek vs. Sarara
Aug 20, 2022
KO (Punch)
1
1:40
⇒
Loss
Michal Materla
KSW 66 - Ziolkowski vs. Mankowski
Jan 15, 2022
TKO (Punches)
1
4:07
⇒
Win
Albert Odzimkowski
KSW 64 - Przybysz vs. Dos Santos
Oct 23, 2021
TKO (Punches)
1
3:44
⇒
Loss
Damian Janikowski
KSW 59 - Fight Code
Mar 20, 2021
TKO (Punches)
2
4:41
⇒
Win
Antoni Chmielewski
KSW 50 - London
Sep 14, 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
3
5:00
⇒
Win
Hakon Foss
CW 106 - Cage Warriors 106: Night of Champions
Jun 29, 2019
TKO (Punches)
1
2:02
⇒
Win
Sang Il Ahn
Double G FC 2 - Double G Fighting Championship
Mar 30, 2019
Disqualification (Groin Kick)
1
4:37
⇒
Loss
James Webb
CW 99 - Cage Warriors 99
Nov 17, 2018
TKO (Punches)
1
1:26
⇒
Loss
Vinicius Alves
SFL 2018: Semifinals - Old Scores to Settle: Haryana Sultans vs. U.P. Nawabs
Mar 11, 2018
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
1
4:07
⇒
Win
Sumit Rangi
SFL 2018: Knock 'Em Down - U.P. Nawabs vs. Gujarat Warriors
Feb 24, 2018
TKO (Submission to Punches)
1
2:44
⇒
Loss
John Salter
Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Nov 16, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
1
1:55
⇒
Loss
Shane Mitchell
DFC - Diamondback FC 4
Oct 15, 2017
TKO
2
4:23
⇒
Loss
Oskar Piechota
CWFC 85 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 85
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches)
1
0:32
⇒
Win
Sachin Kumar
Bidang MMA - TransV's Bidang Fight League
Mar 05, 2017
KO (Punch and Knee)
2
0:40
⇒
Win
Wilfried Edmund
Contenders - Contenders 17
Dec 10, 2016
TKO (Retirement)
3
5:00
⇒
Win
Pasquale Coluccio
Contenders East Anglia - Contenders Norwich 16
Sep 17, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
1
2:46
⇒
Win
Jack Mason
Bellator 158 - Daley vs. Lima
Jul 16, 2016
KO (Knee)
1
0:14
⇒
Win
Jimmy Miller
UCMMA 46 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 46
Feb 06, 2016
TKO (Punches)
1
0:34
⇒
Win
Ben Schneider
WCMMA - Warrior Challenge 21
Jul 17, 2015
TKO (Punches)
1
0:46
⇒
Win
Mark Jones
UCMMA 41 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 41
Nov 08, 2014
TKO (Punches)
1
0:10
⇒
Loss
Chad Brown
UCMMA 39 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 39
May 03, 2014
Technical Submission (Reverse Triangle Choke)
1
2:00
⇒
Win
Marvin Campbell
UCMMA 35 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 35
Aug 03, 2013
TKO (Punches)
3
3:12
⇒
Win
James Stone
UCMMA 32 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 32
Feb 02, 2013
TKO (Punches)
1
0:48
⇒
Win
Jimmy Millar
UCMMA 30 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 30
Oct 06, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
1
4:21
⇒
Win
Miguel Bernard
UCMMA 26 - The Real Deal
Feb 04, 2012
Submission (Punches)
1
1:05
⇒
Win
Peter Craete
UCMMA 25 - The Beatdown
Dec 03, 2011
Submission (Punches)
1
0:26
⇒
Win
John Wainwright
Kayo MMA - Honour
Mar 19, 2011
Submission (Punches)
2
0:28
⇒