Log in
News
Videos
Photos
Fighters
Events
Organizations
#UFC 300
#UFC on ESPN 55
#UFC 303
#UFC 302
#UFC 301
#UFC 299
#UFC on ABC 6
#UFC on ESPN 56
#PFL Europe 1 2024
#Justin Gaethje
#Max Holloway
#Alexsandro Pereira
#UFC 298
#UFC on ESPN 54
#Contender Series 2023: Week 6
#UFC Fight Night 241
#Jamahal Hill
#UFC Fight Night 240
#UFC on ESPN 57
#June 15
TKO 24 - Eruption
- Fight Card
TKO 24 Fight Results
Mark Hominick
(8 - 4)
TKO
SUB
TKO
SUB
TKO
Naoji Fujimoto
(8 - 4 - 2)
UD
UD
SD
SUB
D
vs
(Fight Result)
Urijah Faber
(10 - 1)
SUB
TKO
TKO
SUB
SUB
Ivan Menjivar
(17 - 4)
UD
TKO
SUB
UD
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Chris Horodecki
(3 - 0)
TKO
TKO
KO
Dave Pariseau
(3 - 1 - 1)
D
SUB
SUB
TKO
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Rich Clementi
(24 - 9 - 1)
SUB
UD
UD
TKO
SUB
Fabio Holanda
(2 - 3)
UD
UD
SUB
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Ricardeau Francois
(12 - 4)
TKO
SD
KO
UD
DEC
Martin Desilets
(3 - 0)
SUB
KO
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Jay Estrada
(11 - 4)
SUB
UD
SUB
SUB
DEC
Samuel Guillet
(3 - 1)
SUB
TKO
SUB
UD
vs
(Fight Result)
Damacio Page
(4 - 0)
TKO
SUB
SUB
SUB
Stephane Vigneault
(9 - 3)
TKO
KO
UD
SUB
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Brian Schall
(5 - 1)
SUB
SUB
TKO
KO
TKO
Krzysztof Soszynski
(12 - 4)
TKO
TKO
SUB
SUB
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Search for:
TKO 24
Videos
TKO 24
Highlights
TKO 24
News
Search for:
TKO 24
Videos
TKO 24
Highlights
TKO 24
News
Related Videos
War Machine vs David Anderson - Desert Rage 4
Georges St. Pierre vs. Pete Spratt TKO 14 Road Warriors
Morgan vs. Marshall TUF 18 Elimination (FULL FIGHT)
Jonathan Goulet vs Travis Axworthy
Kazuyuki Fujita vs Kong Handong Full Fight XIAOMI ROAD FC 047
Georges St. Pierre vs. Dave Strasser TKO 19 Rage
Li Jingliang's TKO Slam of Andrei Liu (Legend 3) Fight
Gorman vs. Sandmeier TUF 18 Elimination (FULL FIGHT)
XFC 23 - Julio Gallegos def. John Troyer by TKO in 2nd round war
Rafael Justino wins by tko Lima Peru (Cris cyborg brother)
XIAOMI ROAD FC 042 MINOWA MAN (Minowaman) VS YOON DONG-SIK (Yoon Dongsik)
Bollinger vs. Freitas TUF 18 Elimination (FULL FIGHT)
XIAOMI ROAD FC YOUNG GUNS 38 CHRIS BARNETT VS SHIM GUN-OH
Kevin Kline vs Travis Mccullough
9 Second TKO! |Asha Roka v/s Anjela Pink | UP Nawabs v/s Sher-E-Punjab
SUPLEX to TKO!
War Machine vs David Anderson - Desert Rage 4
Georges St. Pierre vs. Pete Spratt TKO 14 Road Warriors
Morgan vs. Marshall TUF 18 Elimination (FULL FIGHT)
Jonathan Goulet vs Travis Axworthy
Kazuyuki Fujita vs Kong Handong Full Fight XIAOMI ROAD FC 047
Georges St. Pierre vs. Dave Strasser TKO 19 Rage
Neil Magny Details Comeback TKO of Mike Malott, Wants Busy 2024 Schedule | UFC 297
Li Jingliang's TKO Slam of Andrei Liu (Legend 3) Fight
Gorman vs. Sandmeier TUF 18 Elimination (FULL FIGHT)
XFC 23 - Julio Gallegos def. John Troyer by TKO in 2nd round war
Rafael Justino wins by tko Lima Peru (Cris cyborg brother)
XIAOMI ROAD FC 042 MINOWA MAN (Minowaman) VS YOON DONG-SIK (Yoon Dongsik)
Bollinger vs. Freitas TUF 18 Elimination (FULL FIGHT)
XIAOMI ROAD FC YOUNG GUNS 38 CHRIS BARNETT VS SHIM GUN-OH
More TKO 24 Videos