Log in
News
Videos
Photos
Fighters
Events
Organizations
#UFC Fight Night 241
#Bellator 296
#UFC 300
#UFC 302
#UFC on ESPN 56
#UFC 303
#UFC 301
#UFC Fight Night 240
#UFC 304
#UFC on ABC 6
#UFC on ESPN 57
#July 20
#UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas
#UFC 299
#Edson Barboza
#Lerone Murphy
#UFC 298
#UFC on ESPN 58
#UFC Fight Night 237
#Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season
K-1 - Hero's Lithuania
- Fight Card
K-1 Fight Results
Gary Goodridge
(21 - 15 - 1)
TKO
KO
TKO
SUB
TKO
Tadas Rimkevicius
(10 - 1)
DEC
KO
SUB
KO
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Kestutis Smirnovas
(18 - 7)
SUB
TKO
DEC
SUB
TKO
Thomas Valentin
(3 - 4 - 1)
UD
SUB
SUB
SUB
D
vs
(Fight Result)
Valentin Golubovskij
(9 - 2)
SUB
DEC
SUB
KO
SUB
Yurij Kiseliov
(2 - 1)
TKO
KO
KO
vs
(Fight Result)
Bazigit Atajev
(15 - 1)
SUB
SUB
TKO
SUB
TKO
Valdas Pocevicius
(25 - 10 - 3)
SUB
SUB
SUB
UD
UD
vs
(Fight Result)
Egidijus Valavicius
(10 - 6)
TKO
SUB
SUB
DEC
TKO
Oleksandr Tsuprikov
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Jordanas Poskaitis
(9 - 1)
KO
DEC
UD
SUB
SUB
Eugenij Stamburskij
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Rolandas Agrba
(2 - 1)
UD
TKO
TKO
Ruslan Kolodko
(3 - 0)
DEC
TKO
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Roman Savochka
(15 - 12)
TKO
SUB
SUB
SUB
TKO
Deividas Banaitis
(6 - 0)
SUB
KO
TKO
SUB
DEC
vs
(Fight Result)
Vladimir Yushko
(13 - 11 - 2, 1 NC)
TKO
UD
UD
SUB
SUB
Nerijus Valiukevicius
(3 - 1)
DEC
SUB
SUB
SUB
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Arsen Temirkhanov
(5 - 1)
SUB
TBD
SUB
UD
SUB
Sergej Grecicho
(2 - 1 - 1)
D
SUB
SUB
KO
vs
(Fight Result)
Marius Liaukevicius
(7 - 5)
KO
KO
KO
DEC
DEC
Anton Kuivanen
(3 - 1)
SUB
SUB
UD
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Search for:
K-1
Videos
K-1
Highlights
K-1
News
Search for:
K-1
Videos
K-1
Highlights
K-1
News
Related Videos
Sakamoto Hisuki vs Suzuki Taisun/Krushバンタム level/3 minutes 3R・Extended 1R/24.4.28 Krush.160
Kazunari Kamigakiuchi vs Riku Chaen/Preliminary Fight/Krush Super Featherweight/3 minutes 3 rounds/24.4.28 Krush.160
Okajima Katato vs Matsumoto Ryoga/Krush Super Featherweight/3 minutes x 3 rounds, 1 round extension/24.4.28 Krush.160
Tateki vs. Sota Amano/Krush Super Featherweight/3 minutes x 3 rounds, 1 round extension/24.4.28 Krush.160
Nagano Sho vs Koura Tsubasa/Krush Furuya level/3 minutes 3R・Extended 1R/24.4.28 Krush.160
Jin Si-jun vs FUMIYA/K-1×Krush Super Lightweight 4 vs 4 Match (1)/3 minutes 3 rounds, 1 round extension/24.4.28 Krush.16
Kenta Hayashi vs Shu Inagaki / K-1 x Krush Super Lightweight 4 vs 4 Match (3) / 3 minutes 3 rounds, 1 round extension /
Daizo Sasaki vs. Teru Terashima / K-1 x Krush Super Lightweight 4 vs 4 Match (2) / 3 minutes 3 rounds, 1 round extension
Gonnapa Weerasaklerk vs Takuma Tsukamoto / K-1 x Krush Super Lightweight 4 vs 4 Match (4) / 3 minutes 3 rounds, 1 round
HACKED IN K1 | Dmitry Dmitriev vs Dmitry Ivanov | Kickboxing | RCC Fair Fight
ANGLE REFUSED | Astemir Mataev vs Ivan Buldakov | K1 | Kickboxing | RCC Fair Fight
ON PACE | Nikita Zayakin vs Pavel Grishanovich | K1 | Kickboxing | RCC Fair Fight
Full Fight l Saya Ito vs. Payahong Banchamek l RWS
Highlights l Saya Ito vs. Payahong Banchamek l RWS
ON COUNTER COURSES | Vitaly Shnyukov vs Nikita Zatsepin | K1 | Kickboxing | RCC Fair Fight
GIRLS, K1, ELBOWS | Maria Klimova vs Sadenur Basanzhi | Kickboxing | RCC Fair Fight
Aggressive K1 | Denis Burmatov vs Magomed Magomedov | Kickboxing | RCC Fair Fight
Shohei Nishibayashi vs Tora 24.4.21 Krush-EX 2024 vol.1 in FUKUOKA
Riki Hayata vs Soichiro 24.4.21 Krush-EX 2024 vol.1 in FUKUOKA
Shion vs Horii Kaibi 24.4.21 Krush-EX 2024 vol.1 in FUKUOKA
Ayumu vs Yuya Miyake 24.4.21 Krush-EX 2024 vol.1 in FUKUOKA
Ginji vs Seo Yong-Taek 24.4.21 Krush-EX 2024 vol.1 in FUKUOKA
Mizuuki vs Arima Daisho 24.4.21 Krush-EX 2024 vol.1 in FUKUOKA
Xuxiang vs Lingzhi 24.4.21 Krush-EX 2024 vol.1 in FUKUOKA
TWO KNOCKDOWNS AND SURVIVED? Vladimir Tulaev vs Alexander Skvortsov | Kickboxing | K1 | RCC Fair Fight
DRIVEN IN THE RING | Eduard Site vs Mammad Amraliev | K1 | Kickboxing | RCC Fair Fight
Shock N Awe 36 - Alfie Raine vs Ed Glass Lightweight Amateur K1 Kickboxing Title 70kg
Shock N Awe 36 - Zinny Moore vs Dan Turner Catchweight 75kg Amateur K1 Kickboxing
Shock N Awe 36 - David Minor vs Jordan Bedford Heavyweight 93kg+ Amateur K1 Kickboxing
Shock N Awe 36 - Chico Jack Golt vs Barnaby Fanthorpe Welterweight 77kg Amateur K1 Kickboxing
More K-1 Videos